en +98-913-164-3424 mashahirgasht@gmail.com

Portfolio Left & Right Small Thumbnail

Nasir-ol-Molk Mosque

/ / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / /
Nasir-Ol Molk Mosque is one of the most ancient mosques of Shiraz and undoubtedly one of the most beautiful sites in Iran. Nasir-Ol Molk Mosque, also known as the Pink Mosque or Rainbow Mosque, looks like an ordinary […]

khaju bridge-Khajo bridge, Isfahan

/ / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / /
Also known as: Pol-e Khaju, Khaajoo Bridge, Shahi Bridge, Baba Rokneddin Bridge. The Khaju Bridge (Pol-e Khajoo) is one of the most famous bridges in Iran was built around 1650, under the reign of Abbas II, the seventh […]

Si-o-se-Pol /Allahverdi Khan Bridge

/ / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / /
Si-o-Se-Pol "The Bridge of thirty-three spans", also known as Allahverdi Khan Bridge, is one of the eleven Isfahan bridges, crossing Zayandehrud River.Si-o-Se-Pol, also known as Allahverdi Khan Bridge, is one of the eleven Isfahan bridges, crossing Zayandehrud River. […]

Kish Island, Iran

/ / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / /
Kish Island located on the north east of the Persian Gulf A beautiful island and touristic resort located on the north east of the Persian Gulf. An attractive spot in the Persian Gulf, Kish Island has a long history of […]

Qeshm Island

/ / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / /
Qeshm Island is a unique GeoPark the biggest Island situated in the Persian Gulf, in the southern part of Iran. Qeshm island, is the biggest island in iran ,located in the Strait of Hormoz. It has wonderful wildlife […]
1 2 3 4
error: Content is protected !!
× How can I help you?